Resultats cap de setmana
5/6 de maig de 2018


Resultats
             
Prova Categ. M/F Atleta
Any
Marca Vent Notes
100 m.ll. Sub 16 F Garcia Esteban, Laura
2003
14.27 -1,8
100 m.ll. Sub 18 M Crespo Lopez, Angel
2002
11.95 -2,4
200 m.ll. Sub 16 F Morist Martinez, Elia
2003
28.68 -2,5
200 m.ll. Sub 23 M Madi Besalu, Oriol
1997
22.01 -1,4
400 m.ll. Sub 18 F Barri Paytuvi, Aina
2001
1:03.70
400 m.ll. Sub 23 M Bolos Tudon, Noel
1997
50.01
800 m.ll. Sub 18 M Coris Cobos, Victor
2001
2:01.70
1.500 m.ll. Master M Diaz Moron, Agustin
1968
4:49.11
400 m.t (0,91m) Sub 23 M Anglada Paytuvi, Joan
1997
56.64
400 m.t. (0,76m) Sub 18 F Ferrer Guardia, Marina
2002
1:15.01
5.000 m.ll. Master M Fauria Capdevila, Francesc
1965
18:40.27
5.000 m.ll. Master F Salgado Gonzalez, Paula
1975
20:04.88
Llargada Sub 18 M Burkardt Freire, Pol
2001
5.71 +1,9
Llargada Sub 16 F Mollevi Fernandez, Claudia
2003
4.80 +1,1
Triple Sub 16 F Jordan Roura, Claudia
2003
9.16 +2,8
Triple Sub 16 M Gomez Altes, Claudi
2003
11.13 +0,8
Altura Sub 16 F Subirana Tubau, Paula
2003
1.44
Altura Sub 16 M Casals Anglada, Pol
2003
1.70
Perxa Sub 16 M Gual Alonso, Marcel
2003
2.40
Pes 4Kg Sub 18 F Cortes Arroyo, Rocio
2001
5.87
Pes 7,260kg Master M Gomez Cortada, Andreu
1965
6.78
Disc 2kg Master M Pacheco Lopez, Donato
1973
23.54
Javalina 600gr Master F Alvarez Grijalba, Anna
1971
24.22
Javalina 800gr Sub 18 M Lombarte Sanchez, MarÁal
2002
29.94
Martell 4kg Sub 18 F Garcia Montes, Irene
2002
28.29
Martell 7,260kg Master M Cruz Marti, MarÁal
1973
42.29
3000 m.ob (0,91m) Master M Senar Sanchez, Ramon
1972
10:52.44
5.000 m.m. Sub 16 F Marchante Fernandez, Marta
2003
31:22.32
5.000 m.m. Sub 16 M Pons Miro, Bernat
2003
29:46.88
4 x 100 m.ll. Sub 18 M ER:M.Lombarte-C.Gomez-M.Gual-P.Casals
2002
47.80
4 x 100 m.ll. Sub 16 F ER:C.Mollevi-E.Morist-L.Garcia-P.Subirana
2003
53.52
4 x 400 m.ll. Master M ER:A.Crespo-R.Senar-V.Coris-N.Bolos
1973
3:40.93
4 x 400 m.ll. Master F ER:R.Cortes-A.Alvarez-M.Ferrer-A.Barri
1973
4:29.69
Campionat Catalunya Clubs Final Grup D Barbera del Valles 06/05/2018

Resultats
             
Prova Categ. M/F Atleta
Any
Marca Vent Notes
80 m.ll. Sub 14 M Cullell Martinez, Alain
2005
11.7_ +1,5
80 m.ll. Sub 14 M Jubany Anglada, Roc
2005
11.0_ +1,1
Llargada Sub 14 F Gonzalez Ponsa, Siona
2005
3.86 +0,0
Llargada Sub 14 F Planesas Mir, Mireia
2005
3.83 +0,0
Llargada Sub 14 M Cullell Martinez, Alain
2005
4.10 +0,0
Llargada Sub 14 M Jubany Anglada, Roc
2005
4.25 +0,8
Martell 2kg Sub 14 F Gonzalez Ponsa, Siona
2005
25.98
Martell 2kg Sub 14 F Moron Corbella, Aina
2005
28.45
Control Sub 10-12-14 L'Hospitalet 05/05/2018

Resultats
             
Prova Categ. M/F Atleta
Any
Marca Vent Notes
1.000 m.ll. Sub 16 F Jordan Roura, Claudia
2003
3:11.92
1.000 m.ll. Sub 16 M Manzanares Blanquez, Alex
2003
2:44.74
1.000 m.ll. Sub 16 M Pons Miro, Bernat
2003
3:03.85
Disc 800gr Sub 16 F Cruz Monton, Aina
2004
17.30
Disc 800gr Sub 16 F Rodriguez Recolons, Berta
2003
23.34
Control Sub 16-18-20 BCN-Serrahima 05/05/2018

Resultats
             
Prova Categ. M/F Atleta
Any
Marca Vent Notes
60 m.ll. Sub 12 M Dominguez Eick, Joan Lluis
2007
10.46
60 m.ll. Sub 12 M Jubany Anglada, Jan
2007
9.22
60 m.ll. Sub 12 M Morist Martinez, Pol
2007
10.69
80 m.ll. Sub 14 F Marchante Fernandez, Nuria
2005
11.08
80 m.ll. Sub 14 M Casals Anglada, Marti
2005
11.94 +2,0
80 m.ll. Sub 14 M Coris Cobos, David
2005
10.28 +2,4
80mt (0,76m) Sub 14 F Marchante Fernandez, Nuria
2005
15.10
80 mt (0,84m) Sub 14 M Casals Anglada, Marti
2005
15.90 +3,3
80 mt (0,84m) Sub 14 M Coris Cobos, David
2005
13.61 +3,3
Llargada Sub 12 M Dominguez Eick, Joan Lluis
2007
2.79
Llargada Sub 14 M Casals Anglada, Marti
2005
4.22 +2,1
Llargada Sub 14 F Marchante Fernandez, Nuria
2005
4.26
Llargada Sub 12 M Morist Martinez, Pol
2007
3.11
Llargada Sub 12 M Jubany Anglada, Jan
2007
3.67
Llargada Sub 14 M Coris Cobos, David
2005
4.89 +1,7
Altura Sub 14 F Marchante Fernandez, Nuria
2005
1.29
Altura Sub 12 M Morist Martinez, Pol
2007
1.01
Altura Sub 12 M Jubany Anglada, Jan
2007
1.22
Altura Sub 12 M Dominguez Eick, Joan Lluis
2007
1.10
Altura Sub 14 M Coris Cobos, David
2005
1.49
Altura Sub 14 M Casals Anglada, Marti
2005
1.34
Pes 2Kg Sub 12 M Dominguez Eick, Joan Lluis
2007
5.48
Pes 2Kg Sub 14 F Marchante Fernandez, Nuria
2005
6.64
Pes 2Kg Sub 12 M Morist Martinez, Pol
2007
6.05
Pes 2Kg Sub 12 M Jubany Anglada, Jan
2007
8.04
Pes 3Kg Sub 14 M Casals Anglada, Marti
2005
7.91
Pes 3Kg Sub 14 M Coris Cobos, David
2005
7.81
Tetratlo Sub12 M AL Sub 12 M Morist Martinez, Pol
2007
456p
Tetratlo Sub12 M AL Sub 12 M Dominguez Eick, Joan Lluis
2007
455p
Tetratlo Sub12 M AL Sub 12 M Jubany Anglada, Jan
2007
981p
Pentatlo Sub14F AL Sub 14 F Marchante Fernandez, Nuria
2005
2070p +1,1
Pentatlo Sub14M AL Sub 14 M Casals Anglada, Marti
2005
1445p +2,5
Jornada Proves Combinades PromociÛ Palafrugell 05/05/2018