MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
Alšada Sub 12 MasculÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Angel Navarro Gonzalez CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Alias Ledoux Mbore CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Biel Pons Miro CA Sant Celoni
Alšada Sub 12 FemenÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Avril Antich Serrano CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Laia Mata Anguita CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce Maria Valencia Enriquez U Colomenca At.
Pilota (250g) Sub 8 MasculÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Pau Giro Guijarro CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) I˝igo Orgaz Romo CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Josep Badia Muntasell CA Sant Celoni
Pilota (250g) Sub 8 FemenÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Abril Escrig Mayneris CA Sant Celoni
Pilota (250g) Sub 10 MasculÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Pau Solans Oms CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Cesc Alcobas Crespi CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Oriol Twose Andres CA Sant Celoni
Pilota (250g) Sub 10 FemenÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Martina Pascual Costa CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Laira Jovellar Hidalgo CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Laia Domenech Juanhuix CA Sant Celoni
400m Sub 8 MasculÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) I˝igo Orgaz Romo CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Pau Giro Guijarro CA Sant Celoni
400m Sub 8 FemenÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Abril Escrig Mayneris CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Cristina Macias Fauria CA Sant Celoni
Pes (2kg) Sub 12 MasculÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Lluc Jubany Anglada CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Angel Navarro Gonzalez CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Iker Romo Marti CA Sant Celoni
Pes (2kg) Sub 12 FemenÝ 11/01/2020 Oro Maria Valencia Enriquez U Colomenca At.
    Plata (t) Laia Mata Anguita CA Sant Celoni
Javelina (500g) Sub 14 MasculÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Jan Jubany Anglada CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Ivan Martinez Jorquera CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Pol Morist Martinez CA Sant Celoni
Javelina (400g) Sub 14 FemenÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Judith Bourgeois Ramos CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Clara Diaz Barbancho CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Leia Twose Andres CA Sant Celoni
1.000m Sub 10 MasculÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Cesc Alcobas Crespi CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Jordi Badia Muntasell CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Marcel Ribera Del Rio CA Sant Celoni
1.000m Sub 10 FemenÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Martina Pascual Costa CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Laia Domenech Juanhuix CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Laira Jovellar Hidalgo CA Sant Celoni
60m Sub 12 MasculÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Alias Ledoux Mbore CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Iker Romo Marti CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Angel Navarro Gonzalez CA Sant Celoni
60m Sub 12 FemenÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Laia Mata Anguita CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Avril Antich Serrano CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Maria Marti Fernandez CA Sant Celoni
150m Sub 14 MasculÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Ivan Martinez Jorquera CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Pol Gayet Fernandez CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Jan Jubany Anglada CA Sant Celoni
150m Sub 14 FemenÝ 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Clara Diaz Barbancho CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Judith Bourgeois Ramos CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Leia Twose Andres CA Sant Celoni